Cadet Circuit

Cadet Circuit

Date 11.01.2020 - 12.01.2020
Place Meylan
Category Cadets
Weapon Sabre
Age group Cadets
Gender male Male
Website http://meylanescrime.fr/eurosabre/
Participants 138
Nation Participants
Belgium 7
Bulgaria 5
Canada 8
Spain 18
France 64
Great Britain 1
Germany 3
Hong Kong 1
Nation Participants
Italy 20
Netherlands 2
Slovenia 1
Switzerland 2
Sweden 2
United States of America 4
Name Club Nation Birth year Gender Points Rank
Birgen DANNEELS de Klauwaerts BEL 2005 Male - -
Jerome DE VISSCHER Confrerie Gent BEL 2004 Male 5 295
Jurre DEVOS Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male 10 210
Nand PROSSE sabre noir BEL 2004 Male 67 33
Arnaud STAS DE RICHELLE Confrerie Gent BEL 2003 Male 19 132
Gijs VANNIEUWENBORGH Parcival BEL 2003 Male 50 55
Cedric VOLCKAERT Confrerie Gent BEL 2005 Male 16 157
Ivaylo ALEKSANDROV Korsar BUL 2003 Male - -
Yasen STOYANOV Svechnikov BUL 2003 Male 16 159
Todor STOYCHEV Svechnikov BUL 2003 Male 316 1
Angel VALKOV Plovdiv BG BUL 2003 Male 3 355
Georgi ZLATAROV Korsar BUL 2003 Male 11 197
Olivier DESROSIERS CAN 2004 Male - -
Xavier GUAY-TARDIF CAN 2003 Male - -
Branden HE CAN 2003 Male 6 260
Jack Yuxiang PAN CAN 2004 Male - -
Jerry Yuhang PAN CAN 2004 Male - -
Matis PASTOR JOBIN CAN 2003 Male - -
Fabian VAN DER MERWE CAN 2003 Male - -
Richard YANG CAN 2004 Male - -
Mario AGUADO CE-SG ESP 2003 Male 16 155
Matteo BUGIALLI CEB-M ESP 2004 Male 50 54
Paolo BUGIALLI CEB-M ESP 2003 Male 6 278
Jose CALERO SAM-B ESP 2003 Male 33 82
Sergio DE BUSTOS CE-M ESP 2003 Male 15 164
Guillermo DIAZ GAMO CE-M ESP 2004 Male 14 174
Gonzalo FERNANDEZ NEGRON CEB-M ESP 2005 Male 17 149
Daniel FERNANDEZ YUSTE CE-M ESP 2003 Male 26 109
Jaime FLOREZ DE VARGAS SAMA-M ESP 2004 Male 55 47
Joaquin GONZALEZ CARVAJAL CE-M ESP 2004 Male 17 150
Juan LAGUNA CEB-M ESP 2003 Male 11 198
Pere LLANAS EHB-B ESP 2004 Male 3 395
Javier LUCAS CEST-AV ESP 2003 Male 16 156
Santiago MADRIGAL CE-M ESP 2004 Male 224 2
Yago MORAN CEL-M ESP 2003 Male 29 97
Yaise MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ CE-M ESP 2003 Male 13 176
Asier OLANGUA SAM-B ESP 2004 Male 89 22
Rodrigo RAMON LOPEZ CEST-AV ESP 2005 Male - -
Dorian AELLIG MONETEAU USC FRA 2004 Male - -
Phileas AURAY FRA 2003 Male 6 268
Thomas BARTOLI MEYLAN SE FRA 2003 Male - -
tim BAUDET TARBES FRA 2004 Male - -
Noe BERGER THIONVILLE FRA 2003 Male - -
Gabin BERNE PESSAC SE FRA 2003 Male 15 170
Nathan BERROY MONETEAU USC FRA 2004 Male - -
Jean Hutmann BISCH ORLEANS CE FRA 2004 Male 51 53
Marco BURLA LEVIER CE FRA 2004 Male - -
Mathis CLEMENT C.E Gleize Beaujolai FRA 2004 Male - -
Guilhem COME RILLIEUX LP FRA 2004 Male - -
Tom COUDERC MAISONS ALF FRA 2006 Male - -
Jeremy CUSTINE TARBES FRA 2003 Male 30 94
Hector DE LA CHAPELLE OGCNice Escrime FRA 2003 Male 3 359
Liam DE LAZZER THIONVILLE FRA 2004 Male - -
diego DRUILHET TARBES FRA 2004 Male - -
Marc Olivier DU BOURGUET ANTIBES FRA 2003 Male - -
Benjamin DUCERF GIF SUR YVET FRA 2004 Male - -
IVANE FILIPI ORLEANS CE FRA 2003 Male 6 264
Come FOLLIET CHAMPAGNOLE FRA 2004 Male - -
Evan FRABOULET FRA 2003 Male 42 66
Samuel FREMAU GIF SUR YVET FRA 2005 Male - -
Remi GARRIGUE CERGY CE FRA 2004 Male 6 246
Evann GIRAULT ORLEANS CE FRA 2004 Male - -
Robin GITTON ANNECY FRA 2003 Male 45 62
Lucas GUILLEY CHARLEVILLE FRA 2005 Male 29 98
Albin GUYONNAUD PAU SECTION FRA 2004 Male 60 42
Ilyes HADDOUCHI FRA 2004 Male - -
Noah HEBRA TARBES FRA 2004 Male - -
Aurelien HOSPITAL ORLEANS CE FRA 2003 Male 3 363
Charles HULIN CREST LIVRON FRA 2004 Male - -
Alban CHAPUIS PARIS USM FRA 2003 Male 9 221
Tom JOBLIN AULNAY CE FRA 2004 Male - -
Malo JOHANNOT MONISTROL FRA 2003 Male - -
Basile JOHSUA PROVENCE ESC FRA 2003 Male 12 185
Alexandre LACAZE ORLEANS CE FRA 2003 Male 106 19
Theo LAHILLE TARBES FRA 2004 Male - -
Ugo LATAPY PAU SECTION FRA 2003 Male 54 49
Maxence LEFORT MAISONS ALF FRA 2004 Male - -
Pierre LESIEUR PARIS RCF FRA 2003 Male - -
Robin LOURY FRA 2003 Male 3 346
Raphael MARIVAIN HENON FRA 2003 Male - -
Benjamin MARTIN VINCENNES CE FRA 2003 Male - -
Victor MARTIN COURBE CHARENTON FRA 2003 Male 48 57
Francois MARUELLE DINARD LAMES FRA 2003 Male 131 7
Theo MOLLER PARIS RCF FRA 2003 Male - -
Malo MURY PARIS USM FRA 2004 Male - -
MATISSE PACCARD CREST LIVRON FRA 2003 Male 3 338
Sacha PELLARD GEMENOS FRA 2003 Male 6 247
Nathan PERRIER MAISONS ALF FRA 2003 Male 3 368
Leo POMMIER PARIS RCF FRA 2004 Male 6 263
Matteo PONS MAISONS ALF FRA 2005 Male - -
Basile PRIGENT SAINT BRIEUC FRA 2003 Male 24 114
nathan PRUVOST ROUBAIX CE FRA 2003 Male 20 128
Valentin REMY PARIS USM FRA 2003 Male 3 356
Antonin ROCHE CREST LIVRON FRA 2003 Male 3 361
Armand ROCHET MOUVAUX EC FRA 2003 Male 21 127
Cylian ROSE ORLEANS CE FRA 2004 Male - -
NOLAN RUCHIER BERQUET VARCES FRA 2003 Male 9 232
Quentin SPINNER STRASBOURG UC FRA 2004 Male - -
Anton TABET MAISONS ALF FRA 2004 Male - -
Nicolas TUNCEL CHARENTON FRA 2005 Male - -
Cyprien WAHNERT STRASBOURG UC FRA 2004 Male - -
Timothe WILDEMANN CHARENTON FRA 2003 Male - -
Roman NORRIS Truro Fencing Club GBR 2003 Male 31 87
Paul DINKEL Nuernberg GER 2005 Male 5 286
Jarl KUERBIS KTF Luitpold Munchen GER 2005 Male 3 383
Marc NEUHAEUSER FC Tauberbischofshei GER 2004 Male 60 43
Chun Lam Marco LEE HKG 2005 Male - -
Edoardo CANTINI ITA 2004 Male 120 10
Davide CICCHETTI ITA 2005 Male 54 48
Alessandro CONVERSI ITA 2003 Male 6 243
Federico CUCCIOLETTA ITA 2004 Male 3 369
Riccardo GAGLIARDI ITA 2003 Male 12 186
Marco GALETTI ITA 2004 Male 9 216
Claudio GUARDALA' ITA 2003 Male 6 253
Salvatore LAZZARO ITA 2005 Male 6 257
Marco MASTRULLO ITA 2003 Male 30 89
Niccolo MORICONI ITA 2003 Male - -
Emanuele NARDELLA ITA 2003 Male 89 21
Niccolo PANCONI ITA 2003 Male 9 229
Lapo Jacopo PUCCI ITA 2005 Male 3 370
Salvatore PUGLIESE ITA 2004 Male 6 270
Giovanni ROUSSIER FUSCO ITA 2003 Male 15 165
Francesco SARCINELLA ITA 2004 Male 36 76
Marco STIGLIANO ITA 2005 Male 59 44
Antonio TALLARICO ITA 2004 Male 6 274
Leonardo TOCCI ITA 2003 Male 36 77
Lupo VECCIA SCAVALLI ITA 2003 Male 3 379
Nathan BUTIN BIK Beau Geste NED 2005 Male 5 281
Jasper HENDRIKS s.v. Surtout NED 2005 Male - -
Peter KRAJNC SK Kamnik SLO 2003 Male 136 6
Theo MOULIN CHCH Chatelaine SUI 2003 Male 5 297
Axel RICHTER CHCH Chatelaine SUI 2005 Male - -
Isak STENBLOM LUGI SWE 2004 Male 3 404
Bjorn THOMAS FFF Stockholm SWE 2003 Male 10 209
Duncan KEEFE USA 2005 Male - -
Benjamin KOGAN USA 2006 Male - -
Veniamin KUSHKOV USA 2005 Male - -
Edward MAKLIN USA 2006 Male - -
Login